Clubmeister 2011 bis

  1. Németh Philippe

  2. Tschanz Markus

  3. Flükiger Walter

  4. Matusz Pascal

  5. Althaus Kilian

  6. Németh Janos

  7. Klopfenstein Philipp

  8. Lauper Adrian

  9. Stumme Oliver

  10. Leus Fabio

  11. Lanz Colin

  12. Lenoir Jeremy

  13. Wütherich Martin

  14. Baumann Beat

  15. Fischer Stefan

  16. Aegerter Philipp

  17. Linder Louis

  18. Zaugg Remo

  19. Langrock Jens

  20. Grabe Andreas

  21. Berger Mike

  22. Wülser Timothy

  23. Selvanayagam Thanusan

  24. Leparoux Alisée

  25. Bentrop Johannes

  1. Philippe Nemeth

  2. Kilian Althaus

  3. Walter Flükiger

  4. Martin Wüthrich

  5. Fabio Leus

  6. Sabine Baumann

  7. Hansueli Rüedi

  8. Janos Nemeth

  9. Alfred Stieber

  10. Jens Langrock

  11. Mike Berger

  12. Fabienne Bleuer

  13. Reto Weber

  14. Timothy Wülser

  15. Michel Sievers

  16. Werner Aldana

  17. Marc Wellenzohn

  18. Remo Zaugg

  19. Tina Berger

  20. Johannes Brentrop

  21. Nicolas Stocker

  22. Manuel Wyss

  23. Sergeiy Graziv

  24. Etienne Däscher

1.    Matusz Pascal

2.    Németh Philippe

3.    Wittwer Martin

4.    Klopfenstein Philipp

5.    Lenoir Jeremy

6.    Lauper Adrian

7.    Leibundgut Jessica

8.    Weber Reto

9.    Berger Mike

10. Langrock Jens

11. Brentrop Johannes

12. Berchtold Philipp

13. Wülser Timothy

14. El Goutub Ahmed

15. Müller Daniel

16. Garbini Daniele

17. Vivian Le

1.    Philippe Németh

2.    Adrian Lauper

3.    Sabine Baumann

4.    Jeremy Lenoir

5.    Alfred Stieber

6.    Arthur

7.    Beat Baumann

8.    Timothy Wülser

9.    Uele Rüedi

10.    Johannes Brentrop

11.    Louis Linder

12.    Daniel Müller

13.    Philipp Berchtold

1. Colin Lanz

2. Adrian Lauper

3. Alfred Stieber

4. Beat Baumann

5. Walter Flükiger

6. Janos Németh

7. Jeremy Lenoir

8. Uele Rüedi

9. Martin Wittwer

10. Jens Langrock

11. Thomas Feldmann

12. Louis Linder

13. Daniel Müller

14. Stefan Hofer

15. Martin Gemperle

16. Marcel Imhof

17. Daniela Gemperle

18. Roman Burkhard

1. Lanz Colin

2. Bühlmann Daniel

3. Németh Philippe

4. Leus Fabio

5. Lauper Adrian

6. Brünisholz Daniel

7. Leibundgut Jessica

8. Baumann Sabine

9. Németh Janos

10. Wülser Timothy

11. Langrock Jens

12. Weber Reto

13. Rüedi Uele

14. Gemperle Martin

15. Linder Corina

16. Linder Louis

17. Stettler Bruno

18. Peternell Karl

19. Paupe Daniel

20. Burkhardt Roman

21. Sandri Roger

22. Rüegsegger Stefan

23. Ceballos Linus

24. Trepp Bumgyap

25. Paupe Melvin

26. Benecke Stefan

27. Gemperle Daniela

28. Balzli Marc

1. Lanz Colin

2. Németh Philippe

3.a) Leus Fabio

3.b) Troxler Roger

5. Stieber Alfred

6. Baumann Sabine

7. Lauper Adrian

8. Baumann Beat

9. Leibundgut Jessica

10. Rüedi Uele

11. Hofer Stefan

12. Linder Louis

13. Frutiger Parsa

14. Stettler Bruno

15. Rüegsegger Stefan

16. Kämpf Sebastian

17. Burkhardt Roman

18. Sandri Roger

19. Ceballos Linus

20. Benecke Stefan

21. Frutiger Manuel

22. Schmied Christian

23. Rosser Stefan

1. Troxler Roger

2. Németh Janos

3. Stieber Alfred

3. Hofer Stefan

5. Sandri Stefanie

6. Berger Mike

7. Müller Daniel

8. Leibundgut Jessica

9. Kämpf Sebastian

10. Rüegsegger Stefan

11. Jasper Tom

12. Stucki Nico

13. Linder Louis

14. Sievers Michel

15. Burkhardt Roman

16. Brunner Yanik

17. Ceballo Linus

18. Balzli Marc

19. Hofer Gil

20. Mühlemann Mischa