Clubmeister 2001 bis 2010

  1. Tschanz Markus

  2. Nufer Hansueli

  3. Flükiger Walter

  4. Matusz Pascal

  5. Arm Ueli

  6. Moor Reto

  7. Messer Ines

  8. Leuenberger Housi

  9. Németh Philippe

  10. Rüedi Uele

  11. Németh Janos

  12. Aegerter Philipp

  13. Frey Nicolas

  14. Stucki Roland

  15. Schenk Elisabeth

  16. Messerli Marlise

  17. Krstic' Boris

  18. Kunz Theo

  19. Herzig Daniel

  20. Bürki Martin

  21. Bischoff Thomas

  22. Lam Nang

  23. Lam Long

  24. Mäder Matthias

  25. Ridvan Selmani

  1. Tschanz Markus

  2. Flükiger Walter

  3. Moor Reto

  4. Zingg Marcel

  5. Matusz Pascal

  6. Németh Janos

  7. Baumann René

  8. Németh Philippe

  9. Rüedi Uele

  10. Stieber Alfred

  11. Leuenberger Housi

  12. Fischer Stefan

  13. Aegerter Philipp

  14. Kunz Theo

  15. Kropf Bernhard

  16. Berger Karin

  17. Messerli Marlise

  18. Krstic' Boris

  19. Schlup Hans

  20. Lam Nang

  21. Lam Long

  22. Thie Florian

  23. Lauper Adrian

  24. Wittwer Marc

  25. Fahrni Christian

  26. Amstutz Manuel

  27. Kölliker Bruno

  1. Tschanz Markus

  2. Moor Reto

  3. Matusz Pascal

  4. Németh Philippe

  5. Flükiger Walter

  6. Rüedi Uele

  7. Leuenberger Housi

  8. Baumann René

  9. Stieber Alfred

  10. Häni Adriel

  11. Fischer Stefan

  12. Kropf Bernhard

  13. Kunz Theo

  14. Messerli Marlise

  15. Krstic' Boris

  16. Joder Markus

  17. Wyttenbach Simon

  18. Wittwer Marc

  19. Kölliker Bruno

  1. Philippe Németh                 

  2. Markus Tschanz                 

  3. René Baumann                   

  4. Janos Németh                    

  5. Pascal Matusz                    

  6. Marcel Zingg                       

  7. Walter Flükiger                    

  8. Beat Beck                           

  9. Sabine Baumann                

  10. Stefan Fischer                    

  11. Adriel Häni                          

  12. Alfred Stieber                      

  13. Hans – Ulrich Rüedi            

  14. Philip Aegerter                    

  15. Theo Kunz

  16. Bernhard Kropf

  17. Krstic’ Borislav

  18. Johannes Beck

  19. Kilian Beck

  20. Adrian Lauper

  21. Marc Allenbach

  22. Simon Wyttenbach

  23. Beat Baumann

  24. Damian Beck

  25. Samuel Gutknecht

  26. Julian Wyttenbach

  27. Manuel Amstutz

  28. Reto Rufener

  1. Flükiger Walter

  2. Matusz Pascal

  3. Németh Philippe

  4. Zingg Marcel

  5. Stieber Alfred

  6. Häni Adriel

  7. Rüedi H. – U.

  8. Németh Janos

  9. Baumann Sabine

  10. Kunz Theo

  11. Lauper Adrian

  12. Aziz Ali

  13. Tran Hue Quang

  14. Gutknecht Samuel

  15. Fuchs Martin

  16. Amstutz Manuel

  17. Baumann Beat

  18. Konrad Loris

  19. Sievers Michel

  20. Aziz Ahmed

  21. Maykovets Daniil

  22. Allenbach Marc

  23. Furrer Janick

  24. Phour Jaison

  25. Javega Antonio

  1. Tschanz Markus

  2. Matusz Pascal

  3. Flükiger Walter

  4. Németh Philippe

  5. Zingg Marcel

  6. Németh Janos

  7. Baumann René

  8. Rüedi Uele

  9. Lauper Adrian

  10. Amstutz Manuel

  11. Baumann Beat

  12. Gutknecht Samuel

  13. Ou Boun Huang

  14. Konrad Loris

  15. Sievers Michel

  16. Allenbach Marc

  17. Tran Hue Quang

  18. Maykovets Daniil

  19. Tran Kim Hung

  20. Lenoir Jeremy

  21. Hostettler Thomas

  22. von Gunten David

  23. Frei Barbara

  24. Phour Jaison

  25. Reber Thomas

  26. Javega Antonio

  1. Markus Tschanz

  2. Pascal Matusz

  3. Walter Flükiger

  4. Philippe Németh

  5. Christian Müdsam

  6. Patrick Henn

  7. Janos Németh

  8. Adrian Lauper

  9. Sabine Baumann

  10. René Baumann

  11. Beat Baumann

  12. Matthias Zbinden

  13. Jens Langrock

  14. Boun Ou

  15. Theo Kunz

  16. Manuel Amstutz

  17. Martin Fuchs

  18. Michel Sievers

  19. Thomas Hostettler

  20. Jeremy Lenoir

  21. David von Gunten

  22. Barbara Frei

  23. Reto Keller

  1. Matusz Pascal

  2. Flükiger Walter

  3. Németh Philippe

  4. Baumann René

  5. Baumann Sabine

  6. Fischer Stefan

  7. Rüedi Uele

  8. Langrock Jens

  9. Németh Janos

  10. Baumann Beat

  11. Lauper Adrian

  12. Ou Boun Huang

  13. Gutknecht Samuel

  14. Amstutz Manuel

  15. Hostettler Thomas

  16. Sievers Michel

  17. Jank Fred

  18. Gasic Milan

  19. Lenoir Jeremy

  20. Klossner Carlo

  21. Gurtner Thomas

  22. Lanz Colin

  23. Wenger Joel

  24. Steiner Fabian

  25. Grabe Andreas

  26. Trepp Bum

  27. Keller Reto

  28. Bernetsky Doreen

  1. Tschanz Markus

  2. Stieber Alfred

  3. Németh Philippe

  4. Flükiger Walter

  5. Matusz Pascal

  6. Németh Janos

  7. Baumann René

  8. Baumann Sabine

  9. Lauper Adrian

  10. Brunner Pascal

  11. Baumann Beat

  12. Linder Corina

  13. Aegerter Philipp

  14. Fischer Stefan

  15. Langrock Jens

  16. Linder Louis

  17. Amstutz Manuel

  18. Lenoir Jeremy

  19. Schär Tobias

  20. Boun Ou

  21. Gasic Milan

  22. Lanz Colin

  23. Steiner Fabian

  24. Gurtner Thomas

  25. Neuhaus Raphael

  26. Grabe Andreas

  27. Schaller Dominic

  28. Stucki Andreas

  29. Sievers Michel

  30. Schweller Christian

  31. Marzino Gino

  1. Tschanz Markus

  2. Matusz Pascal

  3. Baumann René

  4. Flükiger Walter

  5. Németh Philippe

  6. Stieber Alfred

  7. Baumann Sabine

  8. Németh Janos

  9. Stummer Oliver

  10. Rüedi Uele

  11. Lauper Adrian

  12. Gurtner Thomas

  13. Linder Louis

  14. Langrock Jens

  15. Grabe Andreas

  16. Tran Kim Hung

  17. Schaller Dominic

  18. Ou Boun Huang

  19. Stalder Intha

  20. Meier Beni

  21. Tschanz Roman

  22. Wülser Thimothy