Clubmeister 1995 bis 2000

  1. Arm Ueli

  2. Tschanz Markus

  3. Flükiger Walter

  4. Gerber Daniel

  5. Hänni Roger

  6. Németh Janos

  7. Rüedi Uele

  8. Linder Louis

  9. Messer Ines

  10. Lai Minh

  11. Pavic Braco

  12. Matisu Pascal

  13. Frey Nicolas

  14. Rentsch Marc

  15. Németh Philippe

  16. Linder Jessica

  17. Linder Brigitte

  18. Moor Reto

  19. Ullmann Felix

  20. Messerli Marlise

  21. Schenk Elisabeth

  22. Rentsch Peter

  23. Müller Lorenz

  24. Herzig Daniel

  25. Stieber Alfred

  26. Müller Christoph

  27. Berger Marcel

  28. Zysset Werner

  29. Neuhaus Sonja

  30. Krstic' Boris

  31. Bruderer René

  32. Kappeler Michi

  1. Arm Ueli

  2. Tschanz Markus

  3. Flükiger Walter

  4. Gerber Daniel

  5. Kopp Stefan

  6. Németh Philippe

  7. Németh Janos

  8. Ullmann Felix

  9. Moor Reto

  10. Matusz Pascal

  11. Linder Jessica

  12. Stieber Alfred

  13. Frey Nicolas

  14. Linder Louis

  15. Müller Christoph

  16. Voyame Lucien

  17. Messerli Marlise

  18. Schlup Hans

  19. Linder Brigitte

  20. Schenk Elisabeth

  21. Krstic' Boris

  22. Kobrehel David

  23. Fischer Stefan

  24. Herzig Daniel

  25. Berger Marcel

  26. Schenk Sonja

  27. Gerber Stefan

  28. Gerber Daniel jun.

  29. Schenk Sabine

  30. Meyer Patrick

  31. Krstic' Milena

  1. Zingg Marcel

  2. Matusz Pascal

  3. Tschanz Markus

  4. Arm Ueli

  5. Messer Ines

  6. Keller Philippe

  7. Németh Philippe

  8. Németh Janos

  9. Aegerter Philipp

  10. Stieber Alfred

  11. Leuenberger Housi

  12. Linder Jessica

  13. Huber Rolf

  14. Ullmann Felix

  15. Linder Brigitte

  16. Frey Nicolas

  17. Stucki Roland

  18. Fischer Stefan

  19. Müller Christoph

  20. Schenk Elisabeth

  21. Messerli Marlise

  22. Berger Marcel

  23. Schenk Sonja

  24. Berger Karin

  25. Gerber Stefan

  26. Gerber Daniel

  27. Mühlethaler Thomas

  28. Schenk Sabine

  29. Neuhaus Sonja

  1. Tschanz Markus

  2. Flükiger Walter

  3. Gerber Daniel

  4. Németh Philippe

  5. Nufer Hansueli

  6. Matusz Pascal

  7. Leuenberger Housi

  8. Stieber Alfred

  9. Stucki Roland

  10. Linder Jessica

  11. Messerli Marlise

  12. Fischer Stefan

  13. Schlup Hans

  14. Gerber Daniel jun.

  15. Schenk Sonja

  16. Berger Marcel

  17. Kunz Theo

  18. Herzig Daniel

  19. Krstic' Boris

  20. Mühlethlaer Thomas

  21. Berger Karin

  22. Bürki Martin

  23. Gerber Stefan

  24. Mathys Philippe

  25. Zurbrügg Beni

  26. Fankhauser Renate

  1. Tschanz Markus

  2. Flükiger Walter

  3. Messer Ines

  4. Arm Ueli

  5. Nufer Hansueli

  6. Matusz Pascal

  7. Leuenberger Housi

  8. Stieber Alfred

  9. Németh Janos

  10. Rüedi Uele

  11. Frey Nicolas

  12. Schenk Elisabeth

  13. Stucki Roland

  14. Kunz Theo

  15. Roth Sandra

  16. Linder Brigitte

  17. Krstic' Boris

  18. Messerli Marlise

  19. Berger Karin

  20. Bürki Martin

  21. Herzig Daniel

  22. Bischoff Thomas

  23. Lam Long

  24. Lam Nang